Acknowledged by: City of South San Francisco

Sign/Traffic Marking Acknowledged

Airport Blvd South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17495

Issue ID:

5301377

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Sign/Traffic Marking

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

45835

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

ss- airport at baden the bracket holding the one way sign on one side is broken and bent from the wind.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.