Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

Subway 1259 Park Ave, Bridgeport, CT, 06604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 177035

Issue ID:

5301433

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bag of debris, refrigerator,junk on curb.

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. Wood Ave

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.