Traffic Issue Archived

875-899 62nd Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 978715

Issue ID:

5301571

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, crosswalk

Description

Crosswalk lights constantly flashing

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Signal repair

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.