Alley Clearing Archived

4612 13th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 325

Issue ID:

5301781

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

22 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Continuous dumping of furniture at this location. Please clean up. Thanks!!

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.