Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Hazardous sidewalk Acknowledged

228 Clarion Avenue Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 85

Issue ID:

5301875

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

http://www.decaturga.com

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The broken condition of the sidewalk at my driveway entrance has become hazardous to pedestrians.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.