Roadway & Drainage Concern Acknowledged

6591 Pheasant Drive Elkridge, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5301892

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Elkridge

Reported:

on

Description

Some of the first layer of the surface seems to be cracking sticking up on the road in front of the house. The last house and parts of the road from there. Please inspect.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.