Pris en compte par: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Reconnu

7901 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St N Saint Petersburg 33702, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

5302050

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Vues:

85 fois

Quartier:

St. Petersburg

A signalé:

le

Description

Aucune description fournie.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.