Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Property Clean Up Acknowledged

629 Cherry Ave Ne Canton, OH, 44702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5302069

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

276 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

junk cars on property


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.