Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

358 Park Street Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 141605

Issue ID:

5302092

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

BULK TRASH IN FRONT OF PROPERTY ON SIDE WALK

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. STILLMAN STREET

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.