Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Trash on lawn Acknowledged

221 Chapin St Ann Arbor, MI, 48103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 373825

Issue ID:

5302266

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Trash on lawn

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

353096

Tagged:

trash

Description

A large pile of trash, including an old sink, has been left near the parking lot of West Park off of Chapin St.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.