Sanitation Department Archived

1410 24th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 225

Issue ID:

5302358

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

11 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

brush in garbage

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Missed garbage pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Commercial

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.