Other Archived

100 92nd Ave Treasure Island, FL 33706 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 735

Issue ID:

5302441

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Other

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Description

These palm fronds have not been collected by the city on the Wednesday pickup for 3 weeks.

also asked...
Q. Please report an issue that you are unable to find in the Categories. Please use the address of the location you are reporting about.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.