Illegal Dumping Archived

936 Florida St Vallejo, CA, 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5330

Issue ID:

5302513

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash in Maxwell Alley between Sutter and Napa streets. Address of the house in front on Florida Street appears to be 836 Florida.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Brendan and Maggie (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Keith, Grounds (Registered User)

  • Robert nelson (Registered User)

  • Closed Keith, Grounds (Registered User)

  • Carol Elliott (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.