Litter Archived

Public Alley 439 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18030

Issue ID:

5302625

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002779028

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please send street sweeper down alley

also asked...
Q. Specific Location
A. Litter on Street/Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.