Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Abandoned Car Acknowledged

25 Union St Quincy, MA, 02169, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5302795

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Abandoned Car

Viewed:

246 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Description

Red pickup truck parked here for weeks now. No sign of owner, showed up out of nowhere. Disturbs traffic flow as well since parked at the corner of Union St & Main Street.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.