Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Streetlight out Acknowledged

1416 Hill Street Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5302945

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

https://www.a2gov.org

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

353106

Tagged:

street light

Description

North side of Hill St, across from #1416

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Burned out

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.