Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Streetlight housing hanging open Acknowledged

1503 Cambridge Rd Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5302949

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

https://www.a2gov.org

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

353107

Tagged:

bridge, street light

Description

Between 1503 and 1515 Cambridge Rd

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Housing is broken

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.