Snow Removal Complaints for Sidewalks Archived

201 L St Se Washington 20003, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5302969

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Snow Removal Complaints for Sidewalks

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00035131

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Sidewalk not cleared. Extremely icy


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.