Corner lot visibility issue Buksan

2-98 Hope St Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

5303053

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

289 beses

Lugar:

Chicopee

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

The house on the right of this photo has a fence that does not meet code. The house on the left has hedges that appear to be above 3.5 feet tall.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please describe the issue
S. Does not meet fencing regulations. https://www.chicopeema.gov/406/Fencing

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video