Stormwater Issue Archived

18 Ave S & Patton Ave S Saint Petersburg 33712 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5303643

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

51 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Duplicate of:

5477488

Description

Reset catch basin lid on SE corner

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Broken catch basin lid
Q. Location of problem?
A. SE corner

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.