PTO - Traffic Marking Archived

7195 Sunshine Skyway Lane South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5303680

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Marking

Viewed:

28 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, traffic

Description

Sunshine Skyway Lane South and Pinellas Point Drive South. On Sunshine Skyway Lane South going south bound repaint pavement marking.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.