Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1225 21st St S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3530

Issue ID:

5303852

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

28 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned boat at vacant lot north of this address

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Inoperative vehicle / missing parts / improper cover
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.