Acknowledged by: Pinellas County

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

4501 43rd St St. Petersburg, FL 33714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5303881

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

130 times

Neighborhood:

West and East Lealman

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

This is a yellow house on 43rd St no. and 45th are no. St. Petersburg.It has been empty for years. The ground all round and including the mailbox has caved in and it is getting much bigger. The picture is not really showing it well enough.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.