Reconocido por: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Blading/Smoothing Reconocido

1532 27th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5304109

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Visto:

88 veces

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

pothole

Descripción

Large, 2 ft deep pothole in alley way about 20 feet from the 16th St entrance.

también preguntó...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Smoothing/resurfacing of dirt/gravel alley, Filling potholes in alley (dirt or paved)
Q. Issue Description:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comentar

  • Reconocido Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verificación Oficial)

  • CSR 2 (Verificación Oficial)

  • CSR 2 (Verificación Oficial)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video