Trash, Garbage or Dumping Archived

21014 Se 271st St Kent, WA, 98042, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 140

Issue ID:

5304364

Submitted To:

City of Covington

Category:

Trash, Garbage or Dumping

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Covington

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Nasty abandoned couch

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. City Right of Way - road shoulder or ditch

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.