Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

485 Medford Street Malden, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 374465

Issue ID:

5304465

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Resident reported a Christmas Tree blew in front of his house earlier in the week and is still there. (JS)


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.