Curbside Trash / Recycling Archived

1 Turner Ln Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5304485

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Viewed:

141 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The trash and recycle dumpsters are overflowing with material. Can they both be emptied on Monday by Republic Services?

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue:
A. Trash not Picked up

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.