Sidewalk Concern Open

6024 Camelback Ln Columbia, MD 21045, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3440

Issue ID:

5304826

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Storm drain slabs raised several inches above the sidewalk level, both sides of Camelback near 6024.

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Broken Sidewalk

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...