trash can not emptied very often Archived

100-498 78th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5304947

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Maintenance

Viewed:

238 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Toussie Terrace Community Playground
267-299 76th Ave NE


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.