Animal Related Archived

761 44th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5305091

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

Animal Related

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Description

The dog at this location continues to bark. Please do something about it.

also asked...
Q. What is the Animal Related Issue?
A. barking dog

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County - Animal Services (Verified Official)

  • Pinellas County - Animal Services (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County - Animal Services (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.