Parking Enforcement Archived

1144 Barnaby Terrace Se Washington, DC 20032, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5305114

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00037473

Description

numerous cars parked on private property without permission. (parking passes)


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.