Traffic Signs, Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings Inilagay sa Artsibo

41-61 Highland Ave Malden, MA, 02148, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

5305136

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Kategorya:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Tiningnan:

49 beses

Lugar:

Malden Ward 2

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs, traffic, street signal

Deskripsyon

Pedestrian in able to cross street do to traffic light will not turn red when button is pushed.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Type of Request
S. Traffic Light Malfunction or Outage

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.