Được ghi nhận bởi: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Được thừa nhận

812 13th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

5305232

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Đã xem:

57 lần

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash

Được sao lại bởi:

5151070, 4425698

Mô tả

Trash all over this property

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What are you reporting?
Đáp. Junk/outdoor storage
Hỏi. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
Đáp. No

5 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video