Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal, Archived

485 40th St Oakland, CA, 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 83480

Issue ID:

5305311

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal,

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Mosswood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

867641

Description

Red zone and sidewalk vandalism.

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. YES

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.