Acknowledged by: Pinellas County

Animal Related Acknowledged

1011 15th St Palm Harbor, FL 34683, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5305322

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

Animal Related

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead animal in center of 15th Street
between Georgia and Florida Aves.

also asked...
Q. What is the Animal Related Issue?
A. other

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.