Illegal Dumping Archived

1138 Kentucky St Vallejo 94590, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 57880

Issue ID:

5306244

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Mattress dumped on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Keith, Grounds (Verified Official)

  • Closed Keith, Grounds (Verified Official)

  • Carol Elliott (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.