Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

3434 2nd Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1850

Issue ID:

5306364

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

47 times

Reported:

on

Description

Property is unkempt. Trash and overgrown weeds all in yard. Property also needs to be secured.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.