Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Tree Maintenance Acknowledged

1200 Ulloa Street San Francisco, CA 94132, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5306490

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Tree Maintenance

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

West Of Twin Peaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

10378592

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree down. Intersection of Funston and Ulloa.

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Damaged Tree

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.