Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Police -General Acknowledged

418 Lincoln Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5306672

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Police -General

Viewed:

1007 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Stolen bikes ready to be stripped down, stolen shopping cart. Trash dumped in the street and on the curb. Meth heads loitering and harassing neighbors.


Post a New Comment

22 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Sam (Registered User)

  • NoName (Registered User)

  • Charles (Registered User)

  • Florence Lopez (Verified Official)

  • TheyreCensoringOurCommentsOnThisSite (Registered User)

  • Charles (Registered User)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

  • Sam (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Lt. Dave Pascoe (Verified Official)

  • TheyreCensoringOurCommentsOnThisSite (Registered User)

  • Parrot Village Is a Dump (Registered User)

  • Parrot Village Is a Dump (Registered User)

  • Parrot Village Is a Dump (Registered User)

  • Parrot Village Is a Dump (Registered User)

  • Parrot Village Is a Dump (Registered User)

  • Parrot Village Is a Dump (Registered User)

  • Sam (Registered User)

  • Parrot Village Is a Dump (Registered User)

  • Sam (Registered User)

  • Parrot Village Is a Dump (Registered User)

  • Parrot Village Is a Dump (Registered User)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.