Sanitation Department Archived

5621 Burlington Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1670

Issue ID:

5307141

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

26 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Fur iTunes U dumped in alley behind address of 5621 Burlington Ave N. 33710

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.