Illegal Parking Archived

5594 S 150th St Seattle, WA, 98188, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 33410

Issue ID:

5307147

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported:

on

Tagged:

robbery, bad driving

Description

Car has been in same location for 6 days. Broken window. License plate damage. Stolen car or illegal car dump. License # BJF8034, blue Toyota car

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Has the vehicle been in the same location for more than 24 hours?
A. Yes
Q. What is the vehicle make, model and color?
A. Toyota, Small blue car

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.