Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis Acknowledged

15701-15703 Skyline Blvd Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 22520025

Issue ID:

5307228

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Sequoyah

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

868120

Tagged:

trash

Description

This issue was reported to OAK 311 via phone (311, or 510-615-5566 from outside Oakland), email (OAK311@oaklandnet.com), or web (311.oaklandca.gov).


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.