Acknowledged by: Macon-Bibb County

S-WASTE: Debris Acknowledged

231 Garnet Drive South lizella, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 615

Issue ID:

5307977

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported via:

http://www.maconbibb.us

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

TREE LIMBS NEED TO BE PICKED UP

also asked...
Q. Size of debris larger or smaller than flatbed of pick up truck?
A. size of debris is larger than a flatbed pickup truck
Q. How many bags of leaves?
A. 1
Q. Where is the debris?
A. Debris on the curb or in the street

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.