Illegal Dumping Archived

1716 Sutter St Vallejo 94590, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4805

Issue ID:

5307981

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

The Xmas tree has been there for at least 2 weeks thanks


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Keith, Grounds (Verified Official)

  • Closed Keith, Grounds (Verified Official)

  • Carol Elliott (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.