Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal Acknowledged

275 S Orange St New Haven, CT, 06510, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5308440

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Town_Green

Reported:

on

Description

Traffic lights out on Blvd and Legion

also asked...
Q. Please identify the intersecting streets (if applicable).
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.