Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Vegetation and Maintenance Issues Acknowledged

22651 S Val Vista Dr Gilbert 85298, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5308523

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Capital Improvement Projects - Non Road (Trails, Wells, Public Facilities, Parks, etc.)

Viewed:

992 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

This is Town of Gilbert property. Please maintain it. This is the 3rd request for this location.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.