Snow & Ice Issue Archived

33 Nash St Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12455

Issue ID:

5308771

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Snow & Ice Issue

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Need the street replowed at 33 Nash st. Neighbor blew snow into street. Thanks

also asked...
Q. What type of condition exists?
A. Plowing Needed
Q. Please provide a photo if possible
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.