Pothole Archivado

31 North Pine Street Extension Seaford, Delaware Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5309642

Submitted To:

City of Seaford, DE

Categoría:

Road Conditions

Visto:

126 veces

Neighborhood:

Seaford

Reported via:

http://www.seafordde.com

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

pothole

Descripción

Pothole located edge of roadway, next to open lot.

también preguntó...
Q. Is the pothole in the roadway or parking lot?
A. Roadway
Q. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc) if applicable to this road condition issue.
A. Right at northwestern corner of intersection
Q. If this is about another type of road hazard, please provide the description here.
A. No Answer Given

3 Comentar

  • City Manager (Usuario registrado)

  • Reconocido Berley Mears (Usuario registrado)

  • Cerrado Lisa Gillespie (Usuario registrado)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.