Animal Related Archived

105 21st Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 340755

Issue ID:

5309653

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

Animal Related

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

dead possum outside on side walk. being eaten by turkey vultures.

also asked...
Q. What is the Animal Related Issue?
A. other

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.