Police General Issue Archived

2915 N Kansas Ave Topeka 66617, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5309780

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Police General Issue

Viewed:

41 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

88481

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Vehicle with out of state tags has been parked on property without permit for 3+ days, in handicap spot without placard.


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.